World Cup 2018 - Live from Times Square. Powered by Northern Gas and Power

14 Jun - 15 Jul 2018
Come down and watch all the games on our big screens.

Thursday 14 June

4pm – Russia v Saudi Arabia

Friday 15 June

1pm – Egypt v Uruguay
4pm – Morocco v Iran
7pm – Portugal v Spain

Saturday 16 June

11am – France v Australia
2pm – Argentina v Iceland
5pm – Peru v Denmark
8pm – Croatia v Nigeria

Sunday 17 June

1pm – Costa Rica v Serbia
4pm – Germany v Mexico
7pm – Brazil v Switzerland

Monday 18 June

1pm – Sweden v South Korea
4pm – Belgium v Panama
7pm – England v Tunisia – Click here to book your place now

Tuesday 19 June

1pm – Colombia v Japan
4pm – Poland v Senegal
7pm – Russia v Egypt

Wednesday 20 June

1pm – Portugal v Morocco
4pm – Uruguay v Saudi Arabia
7pm – Iran v Spain

Thursday 21 June

1pm – Denmark v Australia
4pm – France v Peru
7pm – Argentina v Croatia

Friday 22 June

1pm – Brazil v Costa Rica
4pm – Nigeria v Iceland
7pm – Serbia v Switzerland

Saturday 23 June

1pm – Belgium v Tunisia
4pm – South Korea v Mexico
7pm – Germany v Sweden

Sunday 24 June

1pm – England v Panama – Click here to book your place now
4pm – Japan v Senegal
7pm – Poland v Colombia

Monday 25 June

3pm – Uruguay v Russia
3pm – Saudi Arabia v Egypt
7pm – Spain v Morocco
7pm – Iran v Portugal

Tuesday 26 June

3pm – Denmark v France
3pm – Australia v Peru
7pm – Nigeria v Argentina
7pm – Iceland v Croatia

Wednesday 27 June

3pm – South korea v Germany
3pm – Mexico v Sweden
7pm – Serbia v Brazil
7pm – Switzerland v Costa Rica

Thursday 28 June

3pm – Japan v Poland
3pm – Senegal v Colombia
7pm – England v Belgium – Click here to book your place now
7pm – Panama v Tunisia

Saturday 30 June

3pm – Round of 16 match 1 (Winner Group C v Runner-up Group D)
7pm – Round of 16 match 2 (Winner Group A v Runner-up Group B)

Sunday 1 July

3pm – Round of 16 match 3 (Winner Group B v Runner-up Group A)
7pm – Round of 16 match 4 (Winner Group D v Runner-up Group C)

Monday 2 July

3pm – Round of 16 match 7 (Winner Group E v Runner-up Group F)
7pm – Round of 16 match 8 (Winner Group G v Runner-up Group H)

Tuesday 3 July

3pm – Round of 16 match 7 (Winner Group F v Runner-up Group E)
7pm – Round of 16 match 8 (Winner Group H v Runner-up Group G)

Friday 6 July

3pm – Quarter-Final 1
7pm – Quarter-Final 2

Saturday 7 July

3pm – Quarter-Final 3
7pm – Quarter-Final 4

Tuesday 10 July

7pm – Semi-Final 1

Wednesday 11 July

7pm – Semi-Final 2

Saturday 14 July

3pm – Third Place Playoff

Sunday 15 July

4pm – World Cup 2018 Final